Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About UMI CENTRAL LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
UMI DIGITAL LTD (10 September 2012 - 13 March 2014)
UMI CENTRAL LTD (28 October 2010 - 10 September 2012)
UMI HOTELS LTD (12 April 2006 - 28 October 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
PERKINS, Simon Donald
Director
LOWY, Peter Michael
Director
LOWY, Stephen Julius
Director
PERKINS, Simon Donald
See all

Official records

See all