Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VOGUE DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
Previous company names:
TANDEM PARTNERSHIP LIMITED (31 May 2006 - 18 December 2007)
GUNSTAR LIMITED (12 April 2006 - 31 May 2006)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2015

People

Secretary
MUSPRATT, Joanne Clare
Director
MUSPRATT, Neil Tiernan
See all

Official records

See all