Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LC. RENOV LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
43210 - Electrical installation
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
LE. RENOV LIMITED (12 April 2006 - 9 May 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
CHIVAL, Elisabeth
Director
CHIVAL, Laurent
See all

Official records

See all