Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AF DIRECT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
12 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
ANGLIA WOODFUELS LIMITED (12 April 2006 - 18 October 2013)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Secretary
DUFFY, Jonathan Richard
Director
DUFFY, Jonathan Richard
Director
SAVORY, Nigel Rudolph
Director
WILLIS, David Clarke
See all

Official records

See all