Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CARBONDESK GROUP PLC

Company type:
Public limited company
Incorporated on:
12 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
AWABI PLC (12 April 2006 - 20 February 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2014
Due by
31 October 2014
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2013

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
12 April 2015
Due by
10 May 2015
Last annual return made up to
12 April 2014

People

Secretary
HOLMES, Peter
Director
EDELMAN, Daniel
Director
HOLMES, Peter James
Director
STACEY, Brett Evan
See all

Official records

See all