Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BALTRAY NO. 2 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names:
DE FACTO 1364 LIMITED (12 April 2006 - 12 June 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
SHELDON-HILL, Bridget
Director
GOLDING, Paul William Martin
Director
NAISBY, Chris John
Director
SMITH, Andrew Mark
See all

Official records

See all