Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PREMIER INN SHEFFIELD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
TULIP INN SHEFFIELD LIMITED (12 April 2006 - 16 November 2007)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
2 March 2017

People

Secretary
WHITBREAD SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
LOWRY, Daren Clive
Director
WHITBREAD DIRECTORS 1 LIMITED
Director
WHITBREAD DIRECTORS 2 LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all