Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ELMERS END MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
WB CO (1383) LIMITED (12 April 2006 - 21 August 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
22 December 2017
Due by
22 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
22 December 2016

People

Secretary
MILBERY, Kenneth John
Director
HOLMES, Lee Antony
Director
MILBERY, Kenneth John
Director
PEARMAN, Jeffrey George
See all

Official records

See all