Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About XYNICS DATA SOLUTIONS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names:
DIAMOND DATA LIMITED (12 September 2007 - 9 January 2012)
ENTERPRISE COMPUTER MAINTENANCE CONSULTANTS LIMITED (11 April 2006 - 12 September 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
KILBY, Michael Christopher
Secretary
WAN, Ying
Director
KILBY, Michael Christopher
Director
WAN, Ying
See all

Official records

See all