Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VISION ON DESIGN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names:
VISION ON DIGITAL LTD (11 April 2006 - 9 April 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2018
Due by
31 October 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2017

People

Secretary
DUNNILL, Paul
Director
DUNNILL, Paul
Director
MEHAFFEY, Virginia
See all

Official records

See all