Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About T&B P.DEV. & RECYCLING (SWINDON) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
39000 - Remediation activities and other waste management services
Previous company names:
T & B PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS (SWINDON) LIMITED (11 April 2006 - 20 January 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
HURWOOD, Lindy Sheryl
Director
FITZGERALD, Thomas Anthony
See all

Official records

See all