Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MEKOM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
PORT-E LIMITED (11 April 2006 - 10 November 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2018
Due by
30 April 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Secretary
PAGET, Mark St John
Director
HARTE, Aaron Christopher
Director
PAGET, Mark St John
See all

Official records

See all