Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FRONERI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FRONERI INTERNATIONAL PLC (15 December 2016 - 13 September 2018)
R&R ICE CREAM PLC (28 October 2010 - 15 December 2016)
R&R ICE CREAM LIMITED (25 June 2007 - 28 October 2010)
RUBY ICE CREAM MANAGEMENT LIMITED (11 April 2006 - 25 June 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
GRIFFIN, Phil Karl
Director
MATTIA, Marcello
Director
NAJAFI, Ibrahim Mahmood Ibrahim
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all