Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SUE GILMOUR LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
10821 - Manufacture of cocoa and chocolate confectionery
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names:
OH SO RETAIL LIMITED (11 April 2006 - 10 July 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
GILMOUR, Douglas
Director
GILMOUR, Susan
See all

Official records

See all