Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ZOOM INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
HACKREMCO (NO. 2375) LIMITED (11 April 2006 - 22 June 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
BEACH SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
BUTLER, Thomas William
Director
DELLIS, Anna Louise
Director
SCHWENGBER, Sebastian
Director
SOTTOMAYOR, Bernardo De Sa Braamcamp Sobral
See all

Official records

See all