Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WIPER TECHNIK LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names:
M.L.S. GASKETS LIMITED (11 April 2006 - 17 April 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2017
Due by
31 May 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2016

People

Secretary
PRATT, Naomi Kathleen
Director
PRATT, Donald
See all

Official records

See all