Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SOFT-WORKS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
KDS SOFTWARE LIMITED (6 June 2006 - 4 March 2009)
NCI SOFTWARE LIMITED (11 April 2006 - 6 June 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2018
Due by
30 November 2018
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2017

People

Secretary
CLIFTON-JONES, Keturah
Director
CLIFTON-JONES, Darren
Director
CLIFTON-JONES, Keturah
Director
SMITH, Nicholas
See all

Official records

Change

Change

See all