Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE RED COMMUNICATIONS CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
RDP RESEARCH AND CONSULTING LIMITED (11 April 2006 - 26 September 2007)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
DAVIES, Richard Edward
Director
DAVIES, Richard Edward
See all

Official records

See all