Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LOCHARD ENERGY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
LUDGATE 374 LIMITED (11 April 2006 - 7 June 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2015
Due by
31 March 2016
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2014

People

Secretary
STROULGER, Ryan Ashley
Director
CROSS, Thomas Patrick
Director
STROULGER, Ryan Ashley
See all

Official records

See all