Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CBRE CLARION SECURITIES UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ING CLARION REAL ESTATE SECURITIES UK LIMITED (11 April 2006 - 12 July 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
ZITELLI, William
Director
BURTON, Steven David
Director
ROBSON BROWN, Jeremy Simon
See all

Official records

See all