Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TECHTEX HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
CORPORATEBLUE 116 LIMITED (11 April 2006 - 14 August 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
OLDFIELD, Stephen John
Director
BEARDSWORTH, David John
Director
OLDFIELD, Stephen John
Director
WHITNEY, Brian John
See all

Official records

See all