Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SHORE TRUSTEES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FROBISHER'S TRUSTEES LTD (11 April 2006 - 30 May 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
SHORE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
BOYALL, Daniel James
Director
PACKHAM, Anthony Ronald
See all

Official records

See all