Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FITNESS AGENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SELECT 20012 LIMITED (11 April 2006 - 6 October 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2017
Due by
31 August 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2016

People

Director
OMOTAJO, Adeniyi
Director
OMOTAJO, Janni
See all

Official records

See all