Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EXCELSIOR RESIDENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
MARKERMAST LIMITED (11 April 2006 - 17 July 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
BALDWIN, Susan Elizabeth
Director
DOWNIE, Andrew James Ian
Director
EVANS, Gareth Wyn
Director
GIBSON, Gordon Lindsay
Director
HARDWICK, Robert
See all

Official records

See all