Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DREAM KEYS ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
RICHARD GEORGE LIMITED (11 April 2006 - 3 July 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
NICOLAOU, Androulla
Director
NICOLAOU, George
Director
TZOULIOU, Tzoulios Andrea
See all

Official records

See all