Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SJ FLETCHER SERVICES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CULCHETH MOTOR ASSESSORS LTD (11 April 2006 - 22 January 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Secretary
FLETCHER, Stewart James
Director
FLETCHER, Joyce Maria
Director
FLETCHER, Stewart James
See all

Official records

See all