Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RELATE NORTH & SOUTH WEST SUSSEX

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
RELATE NORTH & SOUTH WEST SUSSEX LTD (11 April 2006 - 24 October 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
QUINN, Susan Annette
Director
GOULD, Jane
Director
MILLERSHIP, Susan Lynn
Director
MORTIMER, Christine June
Director
SIMMONS, Rosalind Ann
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all