Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About UPPER HOUSE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
DEAN AUTO SERVICES (WESTERN) LIMITED (25 October 2006 - 16 January 2009)
SELECT 20018 LIMITED (11 April 2006 - 25 October 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
PERKINS, Francis Stuart Henry
Director
PERKINS, Jacqueline Victoria
See all

Official records

See all