Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PREMIER PROMOTIONS AND EXHIBITIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
STONES GRANITE LIMITED (11 April 2006 - 2 July 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Director
CARNABY, Martin Jonathon
Director
FACEY, Paul William
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all