Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REGROWTH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names:
HUGH DAVIES GROUP LIMITED (11 April 2006 - 30 May 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
ETHERINGTON, Zane Ranier
Director
ETHERINGTON, Robin Anthony
Director
HARE, Keith Samuel
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all