Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PEEL REAL ESTATE (PROPERTIES) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
PEEL LEISURE (PROPERTIES) LIMITED (17 February 2009 - 2 June 2017)
PEEL INVESTMENTS (LEISURE) LIMITED (25 January 2007 - 17 February 2009)
DE FACTO 1360 LIMITED (11 April 2006 - 25 January 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
LEES, Neil
Director
HOSKER, Peter John
Director
LEES, Neil
Director
SCHOFIELD, John Alexander
Director
UNDERWOOD, Steven Keith
See all

Official records

See all