Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TEDDINGTON LOFT COMPANY LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
ADB CONSTRUCTION LTD (9 March 2012 - 31 January 2013)
TOTUM CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (11 April 2006 - 9 March 2012)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
NORMAN, Deborah Jeannette
Director
NORMAN, Deborah Jeannette
Director
NORMAN, Mark Anthony
See all

Official records

See all