Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRAINLINE INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
TRAIN ACQUISITIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED (9 June 2006 - 11 September 2006)
DE FACTO 1361 LIMITED (10 April 2006 - 9 June 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Secretary
MURRIN, Neil Anthony
Director
GILMARTIN, Clare
Director
HANCOCK, Robin
Director
HOLT, Mark
Director
MCCABE, Shaun
See all

Official records

See all