Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRACEY SHAW LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names:
WELLESLEY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (3 April 2017 - 5 April 2017)
K T ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED (10 April 2006 - 3 April 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
POTTER, Katie Lynda
Director
SHAW, Tracey Ann
See all

Official records

See all