Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LIAM BROWNE LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
52230 - Service activities incidental to air transportation
Previous company names:
NOPALAVER 3031 LTD (10 April 2006 - 28 August 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
JENNER COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
BROWNE, Liam George
See all

Official records

Change

See all