Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KERNOWTECH LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
52230 - Service activities incidental to air transportation
Previous company names:
NOPALAVER 3045 LTD (10 April 2006 - 14 May 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
SEEAR, Alexandra Jane
Director
SEEAR, Stuart Graham
See all

Official records

See all