Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SHANNON RENTAL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
SHOPHOUSE ROAD LTD (10 April 2006 - 19 January 2007)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2015

People

Secretary
HARVEY, Michael Anthony
Director
FLANAGAN, Michael Edward
See all

Official records

See all