Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SOUTHERN HYGIENE INSPECTIONS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names:
SOUTHERN MEAT HYGIENE INSPECTIONS LTD (10 April 2006 - 31 March 2010)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2016

People

Director
PLOWS, William Charles
See all

Official records

See all