Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IWORKLIFE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names:
SHANLIN LIMITED (10 April 2006 - 22 May 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
RUPARELIA, Sagar Ramnik
Director
GOODWIN, Anthony Michael
See all

Official records

See all