Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RENAISSANCE ASSET MANAGERS (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names:
RENAISSANCE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED (10 April 2006 - 26 September 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2017
Due by
31 October 2017
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2016

People

Director
HOLLIDAY, Frances Elisabeth
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all