Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ESSEX COMPUTER TRAINING LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
IT TRAINING ESSEX LIMITED (17 March 2014 - 26 June 2014)
THE PURPLE MOUSE TRAINING & CONSULTANCY COMPANY LTD (6 March 2009 - 17 March 2014)
THE PURPLE MOUSE TRAINING COMPANY LIMITED (10 April 2006 - 6 March 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
RIDLEY, Christopher
Director
RIDLEY, Nora Wallace
See all

Official records

See all