Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About M-VEND LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
MOBCAST LIMITED (19 April 2006 - 6 August 2009)
AARCO 275 LIMITED (10 April 2006 - 19 April 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
HOLDGATE, James Edward Peter
Director
DONOVAN, Fergal Andrew
Director
WILLCOX, Nicholas David
See all

Official records

See all