Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BANITAS LONDON LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
46320 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
Previous company names:
05775386 LIMITED (1 December 2016 - 11 January 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Director
KANIK, Aydin
See all

Official records

Change

See all