Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DUTCH MASTERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
46220 - Wholesale of flowers and plants
Previous company names:
FLOWERVISION (WINCHESTER) LIMITED (10 April 2006 - 24 April 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
CRANHAM, Laura
Director
CRANHAM, Laura
Director
SLATCHER, Stephen Anthony
See all

Official records

See all