Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About T&S ORTHOFAB LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
T&S ORTHOTICS LIMITED (10 April 2006 - 5 April 2016)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Secretary
ROGERS, Linda
Director
FOX, Malcolm
See all

Official records

See all