Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NETSIXTHFORM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names:
SENIOR PRESS LIMITED (24 September 2015 - 12 December 2018)
SENIOR PRESS CONFERENCES LIMITED (30 September 2011 - 24 September 2015)
SENIOR PRESS LIMITED (10 April 2006 - 30 September 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
ROSE, Allison Jane
Director
SENIOR, Michael
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all