Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE HUNTSMAN OF LITTLE WENLOCK LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names:
PETER MORRIS PRESTIGE CARS LTD (10 April 2006 - 9 June 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2018
Due by
31 August 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2017

People

Secretary
MORRIS, Catherine Ann
Director
MORRIS, Catherine Ann
Director
MORRIS, Peter John
Director
MORRIS, William Peter Mark
See all

Official records

Change

Change

See all