Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NATURES PUREST LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified
46410 - Wholesale of textiles
Previous company names:
NATURES PURIST LIMITED (6 October 2008 - 20 October 2008)
THE BLANKET FACTORY LIMITED (7 April 2006 - 6 October 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2017
Due by
30 April 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2016

People

Secretary
BEALE, Stephen George
Director
ALBON, Jane Elizabeth
See all

Official records

See all