Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TAJ DECORATING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names:
05774587 LIMITED (6 August 2010 - 2 September 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
WILLIAMS, Jacqueline May
Director
WILLIAMS, Tafari
See all

Official records

See all