Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KRISTOS MEDIA TRADING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
XT3 MEDIA TRADING LIMITED (7 April 2006 - 3 September 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2018
Due by
31 July 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2017

People

Secretary
MOORE, Paul Russell
Director
ARMITAGE, John, Rt Rev Mgr
Director
MOORE, Paul Russell
Director
PURSLOW, Christopher John
See all

Official records

Change

See all